Flight Statistics

YearFlightsAirportsCountriesMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
Miles Flown
(Shortest)
Miles Flown
(Longest)
Days in AirAverage
Flight Time
20031226,7456,7456,7456,745
20041312429,5822,2764076,745
20051113213,9411,2671844,277
20061513227,3751,8254137,453
20071915529,3021,5423344,853
200831281248,4331,5621296,732
200930231041,1511,372116,7323.542:49
2010674321119,4541,783166,75310.113:37
2011563320140,8172,515217,23111.654:59
201257341998,9741,736767,3248.633:38
2013452818128,9612,8661996,95810.625:39
2014523216131,7522,5341198,43911.025:05
2015513518123,5292,4221507,19310.374:52
20162218639,4741,7941287,1933.433:44
20172715867,8692,5141527,9695.614:59
Average34.323.811.372,3232,1076066,8408.844:25
Total497175731,047,359118,43978.04
Most Traveled Miles...Start DateEnd DateFlightsMiles Flown
Two Days2013-03-292013-03-30312,282
Three Days2013-03-282013-03-30414,513
Week2013-03-282013-03-31515,216
Two Weeks2013-03-282013-04-08821,243
Month2013-03-092013-04-081030,432
Three Months2013-06-102013-09-022259,737
Six Months2013-03-092013-09-0237106,370
Year2010-10-232011-10-2276177,742
Most Traveled Flights...Start DateEnd DateFlightsMiles Flown
Two Days2012-10-182012-10-1963,387
Three Days2012-10-172012-10-1983,547
Week2012-10-172012-10-21910,505
Two Weeks2012-10-122012-10-211211,501
Month2013-06-102013-07-071428,911
Three Months2011-07-272011-10-222557,445
Six Months2010-07-052011-01-034270,903
Year2010-10-232011-10-2276177,742
Miles Flown
(Shortest)
AirportAirportLast Flown
11TIQ: Tinian International AirportSPN: Francisco C. Ada Saipan International Airport2009-01-01
16Masai Mara AirportMara Shika Airstrip2010-07-27
21FDK: Frederick Municipal AirportGAI: Montgomery County Airpark2011-04-02
26Keekorok AirstripMasai Mara Airport2010-07-27
63BJR: Bahir Dar AirportGDQ: Gondar Airport2010-12-27
76MDL: Mandalay International AirportNYU: Nyaung U Airport2012-10-18
84HEH: Heho AirportMDL: Mandalay International Airport2012-10-18
109Mara Shika AirstripWIL: Wilson Airport2010-07-27
111GDQ: Gondar AirportLLI: Lalibella Airport2010-12-27
115LLI: Lalibella AirportBJR: Bahir Dar Airport2010-12-29
119NUE: Nuremberg AirportFRA: Frankfurt am Main International Airport2014-06-29
119PHL: Philadelphia International AirportDCA: Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport2010-10-27
128NSI: Yaoundé Nsimalen International AirportDLA: Douala International Airport2016-02-21
129SPN: Francisco C. Ada Saipan International AirportGUM: Antonio B. Won Pat International Airport2009-01-02
133PNH: Phnom Penh International AirportSGN: Tan Son Nhat International Airport2014-03-08
Miles Flown
(Longest)
AirportAirportLast Flown
8,439JNB: OR Tambo International AirportATL: Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport2014-09-13
7,969JFK: John F. Kennedy International AirportJNB: OR Tambo International Airport2017-02-25
7,453PVG: Shanghai Pudong International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2006-02-18
7,324DEL: Indira Gandhi International AirportEWR: Newark Liberty International Airport2012-03-30
7,231CAN: Guangzhou Baiyun International AirportLAX: Los Angeles International Airport2011-07-27
7,193IAD: Washington Dulles International AirportADD: Bole International Airport2017-01-07
7,069DXB: Dubai International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2015-12-20
6,958ICN: Incheon International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2013-09-02
6,926DOH: Doha International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2014-03-09
6,921PEK: Beijing Capital International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2015-06-06
6,831PEK: Beijing Capital International AirportEWR: Newark Liberty International Airport2013-06-10
6,753NRT: Narita International AirportIAD: Washington Dulles International Airport2010-11-17
6,745NRT: Narita International AirportJFK: John F. Kennedy International Airport2004-01-15
6,732NRT: Narita International AirportEWR: Newark Liberty International Airport2009-01-05
6,662BOS: Logan International AirportDXB: Dubai International Airport2015-12-06
MonthFlightsMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
January3781,1452,193
February61143,5602,353
March51115,0082,255
April3351,5841,563
May4483,6121,900
June3360,7441,841
July3073,6422,455
August4897,7432,036
September3784,6112,287
October4588,0421,956
November3995,9112,459
December3971,7571,840
ClassFlightsMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
First98,428936
Business1124,6952,245
Economy4721,014,0022,148
N/A523447
AirlineFlightsMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
First UseLast Use
ATA Airlines29494752005-08-132005-08-13
Adria Airways11641642014-06-252014-06-25
Air Berlin13403402014-06-262014-06-26
Air Canada34,5401,5132014-06-122014-06-29
Air China36,7812,2602007-04-192014-09-01
Air Dolomiti17707702014-06-132014-06-13
Air France719,6392,8062008-07-032015-10-17
Air India13,9533,9532008-06-242008-06-24
Air Kenya3151502010-07-272010-07-27
Air Koryo29764882007-04-282007-05-01
Air Mandalay69281552012-10-142012-10-18
Air Namibia821,7012,7132014-07-192015-03-04
Air One15725722014-06-192014-06-19
AirBaltic46,3521,5882010-04-292010-05-12
AirTran Airways1415,0501,0752007-01-212014-07-08
Airlink31,2594202014-12-122015-12-19
Alaska Airlines22,9821,4912009-02-222013-07-06
All Nippon Airways316,8145,6052003-12-292010-11-16
American Airlines2327,5051,1962006-11-112017-04-07
Asiana Airlines417,0094,2522013-07-062013-08-02
Atlasjet13863862013-06-282013-06-28
Austrian Airlines85,9457432008-07-142010-08-15
Azores Airlines24,5962,2982017-02-022017-02-09
Bangkok Airways26263132012-10-122012-10-19
Biman Bangladesh Airlines14114112012-03-222012-03-22
British Airways518,3853,6772010-12-022015-02-02
British Midland Airways817,4962,1872010-12-302012-02-27
Brussels Airlines38,6282,8762010-08-062011-05-22
Buddha Air11701702012-03-282012-03-28
China Eastern Airlines42,9637412012-03-102014-08-31
China Southern Airlines517,5283,5062011-07-012015-06-01
Continental Airlines1628,4081,7762005-08-232009-01-05
Croatia Airlines12452452010-08-152010-08-15
Delta Airlines4762,8101,3362004-03-202017-04-15
Edelweiss Air15,6395,6392014-12-122014-12-12
EgyptAir24,3292,1652015-10-112015-10-12
Emirates729,0694,1532011-06-172015-12-20
Ethiopian Airlines2555,7612,2302010-12-032017-01-20
Eurowings21,4147072013-06-132013-06-13
Freedom Air222112009-01-012009-01-01
Frontier Airlines32,6568852012-01-012015-11-01
Gol Intelligent Airlines12242242010-03-192010-03-19
Hawaiian Airlines12,6032,6032004-09-222004-09-22
Hong Kong Airlines13683682015-05-272015-05-27
Iberia17737732015-02-022015-02-02
Icelandair11,1801,1802015-10-112015-10-11
Jet Airways21,6818412011-05-282012-03-30
JetBlue Airways66,6911,1152006-02-232016-04-18
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines728,1614,0232009-11-082013-08-17
Kenya Airways615,8512,6422010-01-242011-05-27
Korean Air943,7144,8572012-09-232013-09-02
Kuwait Airways12,6392,6392010-11-022010-11-02
Lufthansa1555,6203,7082004-02-212017-05-27
Malawian Airlines32,5208402017-02-262017-05-14
Myanmar Airways International27583792012-10-122012-10-19
Northwest Airlines713,1761,8822008-11-282009-02-24
Pegasus Airlines14534532013-06-252013-06-25
Qatar Airways828,0463,5062013-08-232014-03-09
Royal Jordanian Airlines36,0342,0112011-04-292012-02-26
Ryanair21,4807402008-07-132008-08-04
Scandinavian Airlines412,7423,1862011-09-072013-05-19
Shandong Airlines13343342007-06-042007-06-04
Singapore Airlines34,9611,6542010-11-152011-09-30
Sky King24702352012-05-312012-06-03
South African Airways2471,6022,9832010-02-132017-05-27
Southwest Airlines86,9698712008-04-112016-05-15
Sun Country Airlines29584792012-06-292012-07-07
Swiss International Air Lines613,3402,2232009-11-222015-03-04
TACA Airlines23,7881,8942014-01-152014-01-20
TAM Airlines62,4874152010-03-282011-08-22
TAROM Romanian Air Transport12842842013-06-162013-06-16
Thai Airways26,5753,2882011-10-052011-10-06
Turkish Airlines617,4642,9112013-06-302016-02-21
US Airways2418,7187802005-02-102015-01-13
United Airlines87253,5502,9142004-02-112017-05-28
Virgin America12,4192,4192010-10-232010-10-23
WOW air12,7622,7622015-10-042015-10-04
Washington International Flight Academy242212011-04-022011-04-02
Average for 78 Airlines6.413,4282,107
AirportTotal UsesDeparturesArrivalsMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
First UseLast Use
ABV: Nnamdi Azikiwe International Airport2114,9012,4512015-10-122015-10-16
ACC: Kotoka International Airport42211,6282,9072013-03-302013-04-07
ADB: Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport1104534532013-06-252013-06-25
ADD: Bole International Airport189952,2532,9032010-12-032017-01-19
AMM: Queen Alia International Airport84420,2202,5282010-12-302012-02-27
AMS: Amsterdam Airport Schiphol84432,0284,0042009-11-062013-08-17
ARN: Stockholm Arlanda Airport1014,2724,2722013-05-142013-05-14
ASR: Kayseri Erkilet Airport2118394202013-06-252013-06-28
ASU: Silvio Pettirossi International Airport2111,4147072011-08-172011-08-22
ATL: Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport28141431,3711,1202004-03-272016-02-02
AUS: Austin-Bergstrom International Airport2112,6301,3152016-05-112016-05-15
BEY: Beirut Rafic Hariri International Airport2112961482012-02-242012-02-26
BGY: Orio Al Serio Airport1103953952008-07-132008-07-13
BJM: Bujumbura International Airport2114,5572,2792011-05-222011-05-22
BJR: Bahir Dar Airport4225921482010-12-242010-12-29
BKK: Suvarnabhumi Airport6337,9591,3272011-10-052012-10-19
BLZ: Chileka International Airport6335,2278712017-01-082017-05-27
BNA: Nashville International Airport1015625622014-01-232014-01-23
BOM: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport2113,9901,9952011-05-272011-05-28
BOS: Logan International Airport105517,1631,7162006-02-232017-02-10
BRU: Brussels Airport84421,2122,6522009-11-222011-05-22
BTS: Bratislava Štefánik Airport2111,4807402008-07-132008-08-04
BWI: Baltimore/Washington International Thurgood Marshall Airport138516,1411,2422004-03-202017-04-15
CAI: Cairo International Airport2114,3292,1652015-10-112015-10-12
CAN: Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport42216,4364,1092011-07-012011-07-27
CDG: Charles de Gaulle International Airport84427,1073,3882010-01-222015-10-17
CLE: Cleveland Hopkins International Airport2112,3091,1552005-08-232005-08-24
CLT: Charlotte Douglas International Airport4221,8144542005-02-132009-06-29
CNF: Tancredo Neves/Confins International Airport2115322662010-03-192010-03-28
CPH: Copenhagen Kastrup Airport42211,4662,8672011-09-072013-05-19
CPT: Cape Town International Airport2116,4323,2162014-12-122014-12-12
CTA: Catania-Fontanarossa Airport2111,3426712014-06-132014-06-19
CTU: Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport2111,9289642007-04-192007-04-27
CVG: Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky International Airport2112,3301,1652004-03-202004-03-20
CWB: Afonso Pena International Airport2115552782010-03-282010-03-28
DAC: Shahjalal International Airport84412,9981,6252010-11-022012-03-22
DBV: Dubrovnik Airport2116373192010-08-082010-08-15
DCA: Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport77393854,5537082005-02-102017-04-07
DEL: Indira Gandhi International Airport2117,8313,9162012-03-302012-03-30
DEN: Denver International Airport84411,1831,3982004-09-182015-09-16
DFW: Dallas Fort Worth International Airport126617,8621,4892006-11-112013-12-15
DIR: Aba Tenna Dejazmach Yilma International Airport2113721862010-12-232010-12-23
DKR: Léopold Sédar Senghor International Airport63324,4444,0742014-11-282015-08-17
DLA: Douala International Airport2112,9361,4682016-02-212016-02-21
DOH: Doha International Airport63327,7804,6302013-08-232014-03-09
DSM: Des Moines International Airport2111,2776392016-01-292016-02-02
DTW: Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport105512,4241,2422008-11-282017-04-15
DUB: Dublin Airport42211,6202,9052008-08-042017-01-20
DUS: Düsseldorf International Airport4226,4441,6112013-06-132013-06-30
DXB: Dubai International Airport84436,1384,5172011-06-172015-12-20
DYU: Dushanbe Airport2114,7682,3842010-04-292010-05-12
ELP: El Paso International Airport1105515512006-11-172006-11-17
EVN: Zvartnots International Airport4229,0482,2622011-10-222012-02-11
EWR: Newark Liberty International Airport157836,7332,4492008-11-012016-05-01
FCO: Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci International Airport3127,8852,6282005-11-172015-02-01
FDK: Frederick Municipal Airport21142212011-04-022011-04-02
FNJ: Sunan International Airport2119764882007-04-282007-05-01
FRA: Frankfurt am Main International Airport291514109,8313,7872004-02-112017-05-28
GAI: Montgomery County Airpark21142212011-04-022011-04-02
GDQ: Gondar Airport211174872010-12-272010-12-27
GIG: Galeão - Antônio Carlos Jobim International Airport5326,0751,2152010-03-192011-08-17
GNV: Gainesville Regional Airport1012942942016-04-132016-04-13
GPT: Gulfport-Biloxi International Airport1105775772009-06-292009-06-29
GRU: Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro International Airport105517,2711,7272010-03-182011-08-22
GUM: Antonio B. Won Pat International Airport8447,5629452008-11-022009-01-05
GVA: Geneva Cointrin International Airport4228,4682,1172010-09-302010-10-10
HAN: Noi Bai International Airport2111,9889942011-09-302011-10-05
HAV: José Martí International Airport2114702352012-05-312012-06-03
HEH: Heho Airport211168842012-10-172012-10-18
HKG: Hong Kong International Airport2115,9822,9912015-05-212015-05-27
HNL: Honolulu International Airport42213,6733,4182004-09-222008-11-21
HOU: William P. Hobby Airport3122,9279762008-04-112008-04-20
HRE: Harare International Airport2112,1731,0872012-08-052012-08-05
IAD: Washington Dulles International Airport1055055386,5503,6812004-02-112017-05-28
IAH: George Bush Intercontinental Airport105513,4091,3412008-11-212015-03-30
ICN: Incheon International Airport147765,1154,6512012-09-232013-09-02
ICT: Wichita Mid-Continent Airport2111,0845422014-10-082014-10-12
IGU: Cataratas International Airport1013323322010-03-282010-03-28
IST: Istanbul Atatürk Airport73418,0062,5722013-06-162016-02-21
JAN: Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers International Airport3121,8776262015-01-072016-01-10
JAX: Jacksonville International Airport1106346342016-04-182016-04-18
JFK: John F. Kennedy International Airport22111165,0542,9572003-12-292017-02-25
JIB: Djibouti-Ambouli International Airport2115042522010-12-042010-12-23
JNB: OR Tambo International Airport341717101,1012,9742010-02-132017-05-27
KBP: Boryspil International Airport2111,3306652008-07-142008-07-21
KEF: Keflavík International Airport2113,9421,9712015-10-042015-10-11
KIN: Norman Manley International Airport2112,3601,1802014-09-182014-09-22
KMG: Kunming Wujiaba International Airport2112,0951,0482012-03-102012-03-10
KTM: Tribhuvan International Airport4221,2583152012-03-222012-03-30
KWI: Kuwait International Airport2119,2134,6072010-10-302010-11-02
KWL: Guilin Liangjiang International Airport1101,0921,0922015-06-012015-06-01
Keekorok Airstrip11026262010-07-272010-07-27
LAN: Capital Region International Airport2119584792012-06-292012-07-07
LAS: McCarran International Airport4225,8541,4642008-04-112014-07-08
LAX: Los Angeles International Airport116534,9453,1772004-03-202013-07-06
LHR: London Heathrow Airport391920129,6713,3252004-02-212017-03-12
LJU: Ljubljana Jože Pučnik Airport1101641642014-06-252014-06-25
LLI: Lalibella Airport2112261132010-12-272010-12-29
LLW: Lilongwe International Airport2111,7548772017-01-082017-01-08
LUD: Lüderitz Airport2114712362015-03-012015-03-04
LUN: Lusaka International Airport2112,0651,0332012-08-052012-08-24
LYA: Luoyang Beijiao Airport2118684342014-08-262014-08-31
MAD: Adolfo Suárez Madrid–Barajas Airport2111,6028012015-02-012015-02-02
MAN: Manchester Airport2113,9731,9872013-06-122013-06-13
MBA: Moi International Airport2115242622011-03-122011-03-13
MCI: Kansas City International Airport3122,8479492005-02-102012-01-04
MCO: Orlando International Airport2111,5167582015-10-272015-11-01
MDL: Mandalay International Airport422320802012-10-172012-10-18
MDW: Chicago Midway International Airport3121,6175392005-08-132008-06-20
MHT: Manchester-Boston Regional Airport2118124062010-12-312011-01-03
MIA: Miami International Airport10557,6947692009-12-132016-04-13
MKE: General Mitchell International Airport2111,2686342011-09-022011-09-05
MPM: Maputo International Airport2115382692010-02-132010-02-26
MSP: Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport5235,2261,0452005-08-132009-02-24
MSU: Moshoeshoe I International Airport2114662332015-12-082015-12-19
MSY: Louis Armstrong New Orleans International Airport5414,1508302006-07-212015-01-13
MUC: Munich Airport42214,7853,6962014-06-122015-05-21
Mara Shika Airstrip211125632010-07-272010-07-27
Masai Mara Airport21142212010-07-272010-07-27
NBO: Jomo Kenyatta International Airport168848,4443,0282009-11-082013-08-23
NCE: Nice-Côte d'Azur Airport1014204202008-07-032008-07-03
NDJ: N'Djamena International Airport2115,2802,6402012-04-192012-05-01
NNG: Nanning Wuxu International Airport1013683682015-05-272015-05-27
NRT: Narita International Airport105548,0034,8002003-12-292010-11-17
NSI: Yaoundé Nsimalen International Airport2112,9081,4542016-02-082016-02-21
NUE: Nuremberg Airport1101191192014-06-292014-06-29
NYU: Nyaung U Airport4227601902012-10-142012-10-18
OAK: Oakland International Airport7437,8361,1192006-03-172009-02-22
OMA: Eppley Airfield2112,0241,0122012-05-252012-05-27
OMD: Oranjemund Airport2115752882015-03-042015-03-04
ORD: Chicago O'Hare International Airport137626,7832,0602006-03-142015-12-31
ORY: Paris Orly Airport1104204202008-07-032008-07-03
OSL: Oslo Gardermoen Airport1103223222013-05-192013-05-19
OTP: Henri Coandă International Airport2111,2906452013-06-132013-06-16
PDX: Portland International Airport3125,0201,6732004-09-182009-02-20
PEK: Beijing Capital International Airport156949,7713,3182007-02-242015-06-06
PHL: Philadelphia International Airport5324,0038012008-06-202010-10-27
PHX: Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport84412,0471,5062007-08-212017-04-14
PNH: Phnom Penh International Airport126616,2521,3542011-07-032014-03-08
PTY: Tocumen International Airport2112,3041,1522009-12-132009-12-21
PVG: Shanghai Pudong International Airport21113,6036,8022006-02-042006-02-18
RDU: Raleigh-Durham International Airport2114512262011-05-152011-05-21
RGN: Yangon International Airport4221,3663422012-10-122012-10-19
RIX: Riga International Airport4226,3521,5882010-04-292010-05-12
ROB: Roberts International Airport2111,4067032013-03-312013-04-07
ROC: Greater Rochester International Airport1012962962012-10-262012-10-26
SAL: El Salvador International Airport2113,7881,8942014-01-152014-01-20
SAP: Ramón Villeda Morales International Airport2112,5421,2712009-04-252009-05-03
SAT: San Antonio International Airport2111,7488742010-05-132010-05-16
SDF: Louisville International Standiford Field2111,0505252010-09-072010-09-10
SEA: Seattle-Tacoma International Airport2202,6921,3462005-08-232009-02-22
SFO: San Francisco International Airport115624,5772,2342006-02-032015-03-29
SGN: Tan Son Nhat International Airport4227,7281,9322014-02-162014-03-09
SIN: Singapore Changi International Airport4228,2852,0712010-11-152011-09-30
SJU: Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport2113,0941,5472011-08-262011-08-29
SLC: Salt Lake City International Airport2112,2421,1212015-09-092015-09-09
SPN: Francisco C. Ada Saipan International Airport8442,1262662008-11-072009-01-02
STL: Lambert-St. Louis International Airport1105755752005-02-132005-02-13
TAO: Qingdao Liuting International Airport1103343342007-06-042007-06-04
TBS: Tbilisi International Airport2112,9061,4532008-07-232008-07-31
TER: Lajes Field2114,5962,2982017-02-022017-02-09
TIQ: Tinian International Airport21122112009-01-012009-01-01
TSN: Tianjin Binhai International Airport1109619612007-04-192007-04-19
TUS: Tucson International Airport1018138132006-11-112006-11-11
TXL: Berlin Tegel Airport1013403402014-06-262014-06-26
TYS: McGhee Tyson Airport2111,2146072008-11-222008-11-28
VCE: Venice Marco Polo Airport2114,7262,3632005-11-252014-06-19
VIE: Vienna International Airport10556,4496452008-07-142014-06-26
WDH: Windhoek Hosea Kutako International Airport168828,1441,7592013-01-272015-09-01
WIL: Wilson Airport1011091092010-07-272010-07-27
YOW: Ottawa Macdonald-Cartier International Airport3214,6311,5442014-06-292016-05-10
YQB: Québec City Jean Lesage International Airport1014434432016-05-012016-05-01
YYZ: Toronto Pearson International Airport2114,4972,2492014-06-122014-06-12
ZAG: Zagreb Airport2114102052010-08-152010-08-15
ZRH: Zürich Airport105531,4503,1452009-11-222015-03-05
Average for 175 Airports2.85,9852,107
CountryFlightsMiles FlownAverage
Flight Distance
Domestic
Flights
Domestic
Miles Flown
International
Flights
International
Miles Flown
First UseLast Use
Armenia49,0482,2620049,0482011-10-222012-02-11
Austria106,44964500106,4492008-07-142014-06-26
Bangladesh812,9981,62500812,9982010-11-022012-03-22
Belgium821,2122,65200821,2122009-11-222011-05-22
Brazil1323,0481,77371,717621,3312010-03-182011-08-22
Burundi24,5572,2790024,5572011-05-222011-05-22
Cambodia1216,2521,354001216,2522011-07-032014-03-08
Cameroon35,7161,905112825,5882016-02-082016-02-21
Canada69,5711,5950069,5712014-06-122016-05-10
Chad25,2802,6400025,2802012-04-192012-05-01
China2481,9213,41375,5351776,3862006-02-042015-06-06
Croatia3802267124525572010-08-082010-08-15
Cuba24702350024702012-05-312012-06-03
Denmark411,4662,86700411,4662011-09-072013-05-19
Djibouti25042520025042010-12-042010-12-23
Egypt24,3292,1650024,3292015-10-112015-10-12
El Salvador23,7881,8940023,7882014-01-152014-01-20
England41133,6443,2600041133,6442004-02-212017-03-12
Ethiopia2252,7012,39669161651,7852010-12-032017-01-19
France927,5273,0591420827,1072008-07-032015-10-17
Georgia22,9061,4530022,9062008-07-232008-07-31
Germany38131,4003,458111937131,2812004-02-112017-05-28
Ghana411,6282,90700411,6282013-03-302013-04-07
Guam87,5629450087,5622008-11-022009-01-05
Honduras22,5421,2710022,5422009-04-252009-05-03
Hong Kong25,9822,9910025,9822015-05-212015-05-27
Iceland23,9421,9710023,9422015-10-042015-10-11
India411,8212,95500411,8212011-05-272012-03-30
Ireland411,6202,90500411,6202008-08-042017-01-20
Italy713,7761,9681572613,2042005-11-172015-02-01
Jamaica22,3601,1800022,3602014-09-182014-09-22
Japan1048,0034,800001048,0032003-12-292010-11-17
Jordan820,2202,52800820,2202010-12-302012-02-27
Kenya1948,5952,55856751447,9202009-11-082013-08-23
Korea (North)29764880029762007-04-282007-05-01
Korea (South)1465,1154,651001465,1152012-09-232013-09-02
Kuwait29,2134,6070029,2132010-10-302010-11-02
Latvia46,3521,5880046,3522010-04-292010-05-12
Lebanon22961480022962012-02-242012-02-26
Lesotho24662330024662015-12-082015-12-19
Liberia21,4067030021,4062013-03-312013-04-07
Malawi76,829976115266,6772017-01-082017-05-27
Mozambique25382690025382010-02-132010-02-26
Myanmar81,686211692827582012-10-122012-10-19
Namibia1728,2941,66438961427,3982013-01-272015-09-01
Nepal31,088363117029182012-03-222012-03-30
Netherlands832,0284,00400832,0282009-11-062013-08-17
Nigeria24,9012,4510024,9012015-10-122015-10-16
Northern Mariana Islands82,12626622262,1042008-11-072009-01-02
Norway13223220013222013-05-192013-05-19
Panama22,3041,1520022,3042009-12-132009-12-21
Paraguay21,4147070021,4142011-08-172011-08-22
Portugal24,5962,2980024,5962017-02-022017-02-09
Puerto Rico23,0941,5470023,0942011-08-262011-08-29
Qatar627,7804,63000627,7802013-08-232014-03-09
Romania21,2906450021,2902013-06-132013-06-16
Senegal624,4444,07400624,4442014-11-282015-08-17
Singapore48,2852,0710048,2852010-11-152011-09-30
Slovakia21,4807400021,4802008-07-132008-08-04
Slovenia11641640011642014-06-252014-06-25
South Africa36107,5332,9870036107,5332010-02-132017-05-27
Spain21,6028010021,6022015-02-012015-02-02
Sweden14,2724,2720014,2722013-05-142013-05-14
Switzerland1239,6323,30322861039,3462009-11-222015-03-05
Tajikistan24,7682,3840024,7682010-04-292010-05-12
Thailand67,9591,3270067,9592011-10-052012-10-19
Turkey818,4592,3072839617,6202013-06-162016-02-21
Ukraine21,3306650021,3302008-07-142008-07-21
United Arab Emirates836,1384,51700836,1382011-06-172015-12-20
United States290704,2922,429166151,032124553,2602003-12-292017-05-28
Vietnam69,7161,6190069,7162011-09-302014-03-09
Zambia22,0651,0330022,0652012-08-052012-08-24
Zimbabwe22,1731,0870022,1732012-08-052012-08-05
Average for 73 Countries6.814,3472,107